Back to kitchen-counter-tops.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

kitchen-counter-tops.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezutm_110StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_110StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Pinpoll GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
BEINTOO SPA
ADventori SAS
Nativo, Inc.
Appush Technologies
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Frii ApS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adventure Media
Viafoura Inc.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
GP One GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
ShowHeroes SRL
Exactag GmbH
Click Tech Limited
MGID Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Gamned
WebAds B.V
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Brave People Ltd.
Nexx360
Sitewit Corp
uppr GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Refine Direct Srl
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Audience Solutions S.A.
FeedAd GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Insticator, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Duplo Media AS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
iProspect GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Ein Rad AB
Bigabid Media ltd
Bucksense Inc
Opti Digital SAS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
RevX
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
TMT Digital Inc
Semasio GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Jetpack Digital LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Criteo SA
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Skoiy
emetriq GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
EASYmedia GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Rockerbox, Inc
RevJet
Smart Analytics SL
Threedium
Telefonica de España S.A.U
DeepIntent, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MiQ Digital Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Bombora Inc.
Wizaly
Beachfront Media LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
ShareThis, Inc
Cuebiq
Global Media Group Services Limited
vitrado GmbH
152 Media LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SelectMedia International LTD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Hyper LLC
Jivox Corporation
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
GlobalWebIndex
Kairos Fire
EASY Marketing GmbH
Livewrapped AB
VUUKLE DMCC
IQM CORPORATION
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Welect GmbH
adality GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Brid Video DOO
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Mediavine, Inc.
Claritas LLC
Kwanko
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Always-Computing SAS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Natexo Spain
Signal Digital Inc.
Bannerflow AB
ADWAYS SAS
Alphonso Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Zoomd Ltd.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adkernel LLC
zeotap GmbH
Arkeero
PubWise, LLLP
Cookie Market LTD
Zemanta Inc.
: Tappx
Google Advertising Products
Pure Local Media GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Comcast International France SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adloox SA
Improve Digital
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adhese
Realytics
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Golden Bees
Impactify SARL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
YOC AG
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Happydemics
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Triapodi Ltd.
Madington
Automattic Ads
Aarki, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
TabMo SAS
SunMedia
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Webgains GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Synamedia
Monet Engine Inc
Ermes
Dentsu Italia SpA
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Placense Ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Ingenious Technologies AG
Flashtalking, Inc.
DynAdmic
Sirdata
Adikteev
OneFootball GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Smaato, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
JS Web Production
Adomik
TripleLift, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Dynata LLC
Converge-Digital
Browsi
Vidoomy Media SL
Discover-Tech ltd
Somplo Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Azerion Holding B.V.
PulsePoint, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Showheroes SE
Duration Media, LLC.
HyperTV Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Readpeak Oy
Mobsuccess
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Hubvisor
Radio Net Media Limited
Voxnest Inc
SITU8ED SA
Konodrac S.L.
Vidcrunch LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Petal Ads
giosg.com Oy
Roku Advertising Services
AntVoice
On Device Research Limited
PROXISTORE
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Teroa S.A.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
video intelligence AG
Sojern, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NoBid, Inc.
Ensighten
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
OneTag Limited
Arrivalist Co.
Viznet
Playrcart Limited
Adnami Aps
Blue
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
digidip GmbH
Audience Network
Kubient Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
INNITY
YouGov
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Vyde Ltd.
ETARGET SE
ADUX
AdsWizz Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Convo Ink
digitalAudience B.V.
Piano Software Inc.
Norstat AS
United Internet Media GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
NextRoll, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Samsung Ads
Admixer EU GmbH
Epom Ltd.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Alphalyr SAS
Adludio Ltd.
freenet DLS GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Dable Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
One Tech Group GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Nativery Srl
Captify Technologies Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Oracle Advertising
UberMedia, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Spoods GmbH
LiveRamp
plista GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Adxperience SAS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Permodo GmbH
Keymantics
Kairion GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
AdDefend GmbH
AuDigent
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
GeoEdge
Next Millennium Media INC
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Tredia Solutions SL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Knorex
Media Square
Vibrant Media Limited
Traffective GmbH
admetrics GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Avantis Video Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Quality Media Network GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
EXADS
Audiencerate LTD
glomex GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
MyTraffic
Gemius SA
Samba TV, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Smart Traffik
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Opinary GmbH
BidBerry SRL
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Papirfly AS
Adpone SL
Zeit Agency ApS
Sift Media, Inc
Adnuntius AS
Hurra Communications GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Novatiq limited
Ask Locala
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Kameleoon SAS
Digital Squad
Justpremium BV
Mediakeys Platform
Dailymotion SA
Wagawin GmbH
Madison Logic, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Rezonence Limited
YieldLift LLC
Amnet GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Epsilon
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
OnAudience Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AWIN AG
Taboola Europe Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Amazon Advertising
Adverty AB (publ)
Sayollo Media LTD
Truvid Inc.
Clipr
Sharethrough, Inc
VECTAURY
MISSENA
Dataseat Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
McCann Discipline LTD
Synkd Ltd.
Adverticum cPlc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Pexi B.V.
Covatic Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Clipcentric, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Vidazoo Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Boldwin LTD
Online Solution
Turk Telekom
Neodata Group srl
GeoProve Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Mars Media Group
Bring! Labs AG
CIBLECLIC
Njuice AB
Emerse Sverige AB
ARKHEUS
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
AdInMo LTD
OpenX
twiago GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Converto AG
dpa-infocom GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Parrable, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Audienzz AG
Innovid LLC
iPROM
Xandr, Inc.
A Million Ads
1000mercis (Numberly)
Market Resource Partners LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
ADFI MEDIA SL
RTB House S.A.
Protected Media LTD
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
AdView
Emodo, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BRICKS
Reliz LTD
smartclip Europe GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
ADSOCY
Hashtag Labs Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Factor Eleven GmbH
streaMonkey GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Weborama
Adsolutions BV
Blis Global Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
StackAdapt
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
GADSME
Solution coupons
Sonares GmbH
eBay Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kayzen
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ARMIS SAS
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
A.Mob
Nubo LTD
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Apester Ltd
Notify
Frameplay Corporation
Axiom Media Connect
XChange by SFBX®
Dentsu A/S
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Live Data Solutions SL
BidTheatre AB
KUPONA GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Effiliation / Effinity
Verve Group Europe GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Zeta Global
Goldbach Group AG
Timehop, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Agate Systems Limited
The Trade Desk
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Luna Media Group LLC
Blue Media Services LTDA
Jellyfish France
GumGum, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Teavaro
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
MPX GmbH
Prebid.org
Resono B.V.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Permutive Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Better Ads GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Advisible AB
NAG SA
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Passendo Aps
EMX Digital, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
FRVR Limited
ividence
Avocet Systems Limited
Cint AB
NEORY GmbH
33Across
remerge GmbH
ViewPay
Disqus
Stream Eye OOD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Revcontent, LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
adbility media GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
NEXD
PIXIMEDIA
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Between Exchange
Nielsen International SA
Next Media SRL
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
xpln.ai SAS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adssets AB
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
ad6media
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
BCOVERY SAS
NEURAL.ONE
Lupon Media
Adform A/S
Internet BillBoard a.s.
belboon GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Query Click Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Doceree UK Limited
CleverPush GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Adjust Digital A/S
optimise-it GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
BILENDI SA
wetter.com GmbH
Media16 ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Playwire LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Octave IP Limited
ADMAX
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
TX Group AG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Sportradar AG
BusinessClick
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
REMAILME
Ogury Ltd.
IPONWEB GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Confiant Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
BLIINK SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Quantcast
SINGLESPOT SAS
Strossle International AB
Unruly Group LLC
Meetrics GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
M32 Connect Inc
mainADV Srl
Realeyes OU
BeOp
C WIRE AG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Betgenius Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Salestring ApS
Underdog Media LLC
adsquare GmbH
Acxiom
Cluep LLC
Smart Adserver
LiveIntent Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Baidu USA
ADman Interactive SLU
Samba TV UK Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Publica LLC
travel audience GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SoundCast
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
BidMachine Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Kochava Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Evorra Ltd
Teads France SAS
GfK SE
Clinch Labs LTD
WebMedia
AiCreo S.r.l.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
Sonobi, Inc
Sublime
adQuery
advanced store GmbH
Eskimi
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Near Intelligence
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
agof studies
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Comscore B.V.
MNTN
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Content Ignite
Relevant Digital Oy
Telecoming S.A.
The Kantar Group Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Terminus Software Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Alkimi
Venatus Media Limited
HUMAN
B2B Media Group GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
SpotX, Inc
adhood.com
TargetVideo GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Microsoft Advertising
AudienceProject Aps
adWMG
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adlane LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
AAX LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Verasity Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Attributy
congstar GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
OnProspects Ltd
Smartology Limited
Habu
Delta Projects AB
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Commanders Act
AdSpirit GmbH
Fyber
DNA-I.COM
Platform161 B.V.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
PRECISO SRL
Snigel Web Services Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
Seenthis AB
Bidstack Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Playhill Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Skaze
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Audiohook Corporation
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Unblockia SL
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Bababam
1plusX AG
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Aniview LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
AdTheorent, Inc
Moloco, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kitchen-counter-tops.net/annualRequestSummary regarding kitchen-counter-tops.net